Roxann Robinson

Roxann Robinson has served in the House of Delegates since 2010 (HD27).
Republican
Represents constituents who live in previous HD27
All Years

Donations from Richmond Optometric Society

Industry: Optometrists

Total $20,641

Amount Date
$2,500 10/25/2021
$5,000 5/29/2019
$1,000 12/18/2018
$2,500 8/5/2017
$2,000 6/4/2015
$2,000 10/3/2014
$1,000 6/25/2012
$2,000 9/23/2011
$2,641 5/4/2010

METHODOLOGY: All donations listed here were reported by committees related to Roxann Robinson.