Precinct: 403 - ENDICOTT

General Elections
Donald Trump
(Republican)
523 (86.16%)
Joe Biden
(Democrat)
71 (11.70%)
Jo Jorgensen
(Libertarian)
11 (1.81%)
Bob Good
(Republican)
509 (84.69%)
Cameron Webb
(Democrat)
91 (15.14%)
Daniel Gade
(Republican)
498 (82.45%)
Mark Warner
(Democrat)
104 (17.22%)
Charles Poindexter
(Republican)
398 (95.44%)
Dave Suetterlein
(Republican)
348 (77.68%)
Flo Ketner
(Democrat)
100 (22.32%)
Denver Riggleman
(Republican)
412 (73.18%)
Leslie Cockburn
(Democrat)
150 (26.64%)
Corey Stewart
(Republican)
405 (72.06%)
Tim Kaine
(Democrat)
152 (27.05%)
Matt Waters
(Libertarian)
5 (0.89%)
Ed Gillespie
(Republican)
326 (71.65%)
Ralph Northam
(Democrat)
126 (27.69%)
Cliff Hyra
(Libertarian)
3 (0.66%)
Jill Vogel
(Republican)
331 (73.23%)
Justin Fairfax
(Democrat)
121 (26.77%)
John Adams
(Republican)
324 (71.52%)
Mark Herring
(Democrat)
128 (28.26%)
Charles Poindexter
(Republican)
320 (70.95%)
Stephanie Cook
(Democrat)
131 (29.05%)
Donald Trump
(Republican)
509 (75.52%)
Hillary Clinton
(Democrat)
135 (20.03%)
Gary Johnson
(Libertarian)
16 (2.37%)
Jill Stein
(Green Party)
5 (0.74%)
Evan McMullin
(Independent)
9 (1.34%)
Tom Garrett
(Republican)
523 (77.60%)
Jane Dittmar
(Democrat)
151 (22.40%)
Charles Poindexter
(Republican)
380 (100.00%)
Dave Suetterlein
(Republican)
292 (68.38%)
Mike Hamlar
(Democrat)
101 (23.65%)
Steve Nelson
(Independent)
34 (7.96%)
Robert Hurt
(Republican)
279 (72.09%)
Lawrence Gaughan
(Democrat)
88 (22.74%)
Paul F Jones
(Libertarian)
16 (4.13%)
Ken Hildebrandt
(Independent Green)
4 (1.03%)
Ed Gillespie
(Republican)
239 (61.44%)
Mark Warner
(Democrat)
133 (34.19%)
Robert Sarvis
(Libertarian)
15 (3.86%)
Ken Cuccinelli
(Republican)
271 (65.62%)
Terry McAuliffe
(Democrat)
103 (24.94%)
Robert Sarvis
(Libertarian)
39 (9.44%)
E.W. Jackson
(Republican)
244 (60.10%)
Ralph Northam
(Democrat)
160 (39.41%)
Mark Obenshain
(Republican)
288 (71.29%)
Mark Herring
(Democrat)
116 (28.71%)
Charles Poindexter
(Republican)
344 (100.00%)
Mitt Romney
(Republican)
428 (63.69%)
Barack Obama
(Democrat)
213 (31.70%)
Gary Johnson
(Libertarian)
4 (0.60%)
Jill Stein
(Green Party)
0 (0.00%)
Virgil H Goode, Jr
(Constitution Party)
27 (4.02%)
Robert Hurt
(Republican)
465 (70.45%)
John W Douglass
(Democrat)
180 (27.27%)
Ken Hildebrandt
(Independent Green)
14 (2.12%)
George Allen
(Republican)
428 (64.26%)
Tim Kaine
(Democrat)
238 (35.74%)
Charles Poindexter
(Republican)
257 (53.10%)
Ward Armstrong
(Democrat)
227 (46.90%)
Ralph Smith
(Republican)
226 (53.43%)
Brandon Bell
(Independent)
197 (46.57%)

Strongly Republican (won by more than 10%)

Republican

Strongly Democratic (won by more than 10%)

Democratic

Strongly Independent (won by more than 10%)

Independent

Locality: Franklin County